Dennis Gorelik (dennisgorelik) wrote,
Dennis Gorelik
dennisgorelik

Larry Ellison and xUSSR

Today I learned that Larry Ellison's girlfriend was born in former USSR and grew up in Ukraine.
https://starsinformer.com/nikita-kahn/
~~~~
Real Name: Iryna Osipova
Date of Birth: Year - 1991
College/University: Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics, Kiev, Ukraine
~~~~


Larry not only hired a lot of his developers from xUSSR, but he found a girlfriend from xUSSR too.

Originally posted at: https://dennisgorelik.dreamwidth.org/178718.html
Tags: billionaire's life, billionairs, international, relationships, xussr
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments